5 марта отключат свет

    Г. Астрахань

    Кировский район

    05.03.2018

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Красная Набережная

    Ул. 3-я Интернациональная

    Ул. Свердлова — 98-114

    Пер. Базарный

    С 10:00 до 15:00:

    Ул. Михаила Аладина, 8/ Советская, 25

    Ул. Эспланадная, 38

    Ул. Молодой Гвардии — 16, 16а, 17

    Ул. Михаила Аладина, 6

    Ленинский район

    05.03.2018

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Аксакова — 6/1, 6б, 8, 8 к.1, 10/1, 10а, 10б, 10в, 12

    Ул. Дальняя — 36-193

    Ул. Соликамская, 8

    Ул. Новороссийская, 12

    С 10:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Воронихина

    Ул. Надзянова

    Советский район

    05.03.2018

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Николая Островского — 160к.1, 160к.2, 160к.3, 160е, 162, 160а

    С 10:00 до 15:00:

    Ул. Звездная — 41, 41к.1, 41к.2, 41к.3

    С 10:00 до 16:30:

    Ул. 3-я, 4-я Дорожная

    Ул. Чигорина — 18-25

    Ул. Театральная — 1-10

    Трусовский район

    05.03.2018

    С 08:30 до 13:00:

    Ул. Сеченова — 27-43, 6-44

    Ул. Толстого — 61-71

    Ул. Герцена

    Пер. Шевченко

    Пер. Горького

    Пер. Невский

    С 09:00 до 16:00:

    Ул. Маршака — 63-95

    Пер. Почтовый — 65-83

    Пер. Невский

    Ул. Ферганская — 71-79

    Ул. Мелькунова

    Ул. Вильнюсская — 50-109

    Ул. Трудовых резервов — 41-71

    Ул. Бляхина

    Ул. Зоологическая, 15

    С 13:00 до 17:00:

    Пер. 1-й Летний, 1

    Ул. Мелиоративная — 2, 2а, 3, 4

    Ул. Силикатная — 21, 24, 29

    Харабалинский район

    Г. Харабали

    05.03.2018

    С 13:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Бос

    Ул. Пирогова

    Ул. Комарова

    Ул. Южная

    Ул. Московская

    Ул. Галкина

    Микрорайон «Южный»

    Ул. Безымянная

    Ул. Луговая

    Ул. Ленина

    Пер. Серёгина

    Пер. Кировский

    Ул. Вавилова

    Ул. Красных Зорь

    Ул. Гагарина

    Ул. Кирова

    Ул. Богдана Хмельницкого

    Ул. Пролетарская

    Ул. Октябрьская

    Ул. Советской Милиции

    Ул. Комсомольская

    Ул. Кирова

    Ул. Советская

    Ул. Е. Лосевой

    Пер. 2-ой Тракторный

    Ул. Товарищеская

    Ул. Северная

    Пер. Садовый

    Ул. Гагарина

    Микрорайон «Тепличный»

    Ул. Лесная

    Ул. Заречная

    Ул. Зелёная

    Ул. Строительная

    Ул. Тракторная

    Ул. Московская

    Ул. Пушкина

    Ул. Тургенева

    Ул. Софьи Ковалевской

    Ул. Полякова

    Ул. Гоголя

    Ул. Кольцова

    Ул. Куйбышева

    Ул. Астраханская

    Пер. Астраханский

    Ул. Галкина

    Ул. Колхозная

    Ул. Нахимова

    Ул. 3-я Набережная