29 июня будут отключать свет (список улиц)

    Г. Астрахань

    Ленинский район

    С 09:30 до 17:00:

    Ул. Полевая

    Ул. Новороссийская — 123-149

    Ул. Кавказская — 124-150
    Ул. Аксарайская — 1-24

    Пер. Аксарайский — 1-19

    Ул. 2-я Онежская — 96-146

    Ул. Нерчинская 57-118

    Ул. Алтайская
    Пер. Нерчинский 2-21

    Ул. 1-я Болдинская
    Ул. 2-я Болдинская
    Ул. Краснознамённая — 85-93
    Ул. Криворотова — 125-127
    Пер. 2-й Самойлова — 45-110
    Пер. Липецкий
    Пер. 2-й Пархоменко — 8-113

    Пер 3-й Пархоменко — 39-64

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Бульварная – 2, 4/1, 2/1, 4

    С 09:00 до 14:00:

    Ул. Аксакова – 8, 6к.1, 5б, 3, 7в, 12, 6в, 10/1, 6/1, 10а, 10б

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Савушкина — 24, 26, 28

    С 10:00 до 16:30:

    Ул. Врубеля

    Ул. Арбузная

    Ул. Кипренского

    Ул. Баутинская

    Ул. Шуйская

    Ул. Борисоглебская

    Пер. Борисоглебский

    Пер. 2-й, 3-й Борисоглебский

    С 13:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Ихтеологическая

    Ул. Ботвина

    Ул. Галлея

    Ул. Астрономическая

    Ул. 1-я Перевозная

    Ул. 2-я Перевозная

    Ул. Водопроводная

    Ул. Социалистическая

    Ул.Сун Ят-Сена

    Ул. Маркина

    Ул. Спортивная

    Ул. Галлея

    Ул. Артельная

    Пер. Астрономический

    Ул. Ихтиологическая

    Ул. Авиационная

    Ул. Августовская

    Пл. Спортивная

    Советский район

    С 09:00 до 13:00:

    Ул. Кубанская, 1

    Ул. Луконина -5, 7, 7к.2, 10

    Пр-кт. Николая Островского, 6

    Трусовский район

    С 12:00 до 17:00:

    Пр-кт Бумажников — 1-11

    С 09:00 до 16:00:

    Ул. Крылова — 9-45

    Ул. Лермонтова — 9-14

    Ул. Ломоносова — 19-43

    Ул. Матюшенко — 9, 21-34

    Пер. Невский — 11-34

    Ул. Павлова — 3-32

    Ул. Пушкина — 10-12, 19а

    Ул. Сеченова — 4,6,7

    Ул. Толстого, 31

    Пер. Шахтерский — 4-34

    Пер. Шевченко — 12-34

    Ул. Герцена — 2-19

    С 10:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Балаковская — 1-21

    Ул. Беломорская, 12

    Ул. Конотопская

    Ул. Лепехинская — 47/1, 47/2, 49

    Ул. Набережная Ерика Солянка — 1-17

    Ул. Сумская

    Ул. Херсонская, 21

    С 09:00 до 16:00:

    Ул. Волгоградская — 68-75

    Пер. Грановский, 49

    Пер. Ленинградский — 47-66

    Пер. Ленинский

    Ул. Молдавская — 34-92

    Пер. Пограничный

    Пер. Садовский

    Пер. Садовый — 1-15

    Ул. Свободы — 48-71

    Кировский район

    С 08:30 до 13:00:

    Ул. Эспланадная, 23б

    С 09:00 до 15:00:

    Ул. Ботвина — 10-12

    Ул. Красноармейская — 29-29а

    Ахтубинский район

    С 10:00 до17:00

    Хут. Вязок

    Хут. Голотовский

    Хут. Буравель

    Хут. Никонов

    Хут. Гусаров

    Хут. Светлый