27 июня отключат свет

    Г. Астрахань

    Кировский район

    С 09:00 до 14:00:

    Ул. Сен-Симона — 37-44

    С 09:30 до 15:00:

    Ул. Софьи Перовской — 101к.11, 103к.25, 101В, 101к.7

    С 13:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Кирова, 96а

    Ул. Бориса Алексеева, 4

    Ул. Веры Барсовой – 2, 4

    Ул. Рылеева – 82, 82к.1, 84

    С 14:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. 11-й Красной Армии – 4, 4к.1, 2, 3, 6, 6к.1, 8

    Ленинский район

    С 08:00 до 14:00:

    Пер. 3-й Лемисова — 21-14

    Ул. 2-я Вольная — 1а-13

    Ул. Староверова — 15, 17, 21, 23

    Ул. Ловецкая — 2-45

    Ул. Лемисова — 15-49а

    Ул. 2-я Соликамская — 22, 24, 57

    С 08:30 до 14:00:

    Ул. Яблочкова, 1б

    С 09:00 до 14:00:

    Ул. Яблочкова, 1А

    Советский район

    С 08:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Панфилова, 90

    Ул. Школьная — 13-105

    Ул. Кожевенная — 1-6

    Ул. Плотничная — 1-8

    Ул. Гужвина — 1-12

    Ул. 1-я Пионерская — 1-17

    Ул. Набережная реки Кизань, 13

    Ул. Тракторная — 60-99

    Ул. Песчанная — 1-53

    Ул. Ртищева — 4-54

    Ул. Озинская — 12-46

    Ул. 2-я Песчанная — 1-40

    Ул. Красноводская — 1-37

    Ул. Ставропольская — 1-58

    Ул. Гагарина — 13-40

    Ул. Дорожная — 36-42

    Ул. Коммунальная

    Ул. Сумгаитская

    Ул. Каспийская

    Ул. Коллективная

    Ул. Бузанская — 2-24

    Ул. Тракторная

    Ул. Огородная — 1-25

    Пер. Республиканский — 1-11

    Ул. Школьная

    Ул. 4 -й, 9-й Переулок

    Ул. 1-я, 3-я, 4-я Луговая

    Ул. Замьянская — 2-14

    Ул. 1-я, 2-я, 3-я Замьянская — 2-12

    Ул. Луговая — 1-26

    Ул. Садовая — 1-47

    Ул. Восточная

    Ул. Поперечная

    Пер. 7-й Луговой — 11-31

    Ул. Луговая — 2-18, 5-27

    Ул. 2-я Замьянская — 1, 2, 3, 4

    Ул. Краснофлотская — 8-52, 7-63

    Ул. Бузанская — 24-84, 23-59

    Ул. Братская — 1-69, 2-24

    Ул. Панфилова — 62-65

    Ул. Пионерская — 1-13, 2-12

    Пер. Пристанский

    Ул. Немова

    Ул. Адмирала Нахимова — 271А

    Садовое товарищество «Здоровье»

    Садовое товарищество «Авангард»

    С 09:00 до 12:00:

    Ул. Николая Островского — 59, 61

    С 09:00 до 14:00:

    Ул. Джона Рида — 1-6

    Ул. Жуковского — 1-18

    Ул. Лассаля

    С 09:30 до 12:00:

    Ул. Космонавтов, 5

    С 09:30 до 14:00:

    Ул. Адмирала Нахимова — 143-227

    Ул. Адмирала Макарова, 5

    Пер. Адмирала Макарова — 4, 5-18-21, 9-76

    Ул. Безжонова — 136-156

    Пер. Шатурский — 1-35

    Ул. Батайская — 2-23

    Ул. Кулибина — 1-65

    С 10:00 до 15:00:

    Ул. Бузанская — 14-58

    Ул. Панфилова — 61-64

    Ул. Братская — 1-50

    Ул. 6-й, 7-й Переулок

    С 13:30 до 17:00:

    Ул. Набережная Приволжского Затона

    Ул. Генерала Епишева — 16-18

    Ул. Богдана Хмельницкого — 5б, 11, 12

    Ул. Власова — 2-4

    Ул. Карла Либкнехта — 1-19

    Ул. Гоголя — 5-35

    Трусовский район

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Ул.1-я Новослободская — 42-56

    Ул. 2-я, 3-я Новослободская

    Ул. 6-я, 7-я Бондарная

    Ул. 2-я Рыбацкая

    Ул. Кутузова — 2-65

    Ул. Репина

    Ул. Чкалова — 33-49

    Ул. Шаляпина

    Ул. Доватора — 1-9

    Ул. Трусова

    Пер. Октябрьский — 3-38

    Пер. Репина — 2-44

    Ул. 1-я, 2-я, 3-я Чебышева

    Ул. Сестрорецкая — 3-30

    Ул. Баженова — 1-22

    Ул. Витебская — 1-55,

    Пер. Горный, 3

    Ул. Сурикова — 2-26

    Пер. Джамбульский — 1-25

    Пер. Малый — 4-8

    Ул. Зорге — 1-17

    Ул. Кутузова — 3-66

    Ул. Крестьянская — 1-49

    Пер. Малый — 1-10

    Ул. Можайская, 100

    Пер. 1-й Минский — 1-20

    Пер. 2-й Минский — 1-17

    Пер. Нестерова

    Пер. Озерный — 4-15

    Ул. Проездная — 15-40

    Ул. Трусовская — 2-12-20

    Пер. Чаадаева — 1-10

    Пер. Чебышева 9-14

    Ахтубинский район

    С 13:00 до 14:30:

    С. Золотуха

    Камызякский район

    С 11:00 до 12:00:

    С. Караульное

    С 13:00 до 14:00:

    Пос. Обуховский

    С. Станья