23 июня будут отключать свет (список улиц)

    Г. Астрахань

    Ленинский район

    С 11:00 до 16:00:

    Пер. 1-й Трудовой

    Пер. 4-й Сенной

    Ул. Сенная

    Ул. Орджоникидзе

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Пер. 4-й Соколова

    С 09:00 до 15:00:

    Ул. Аткарская

    Ул. Кольцевая

    Ул. Окружная

    Ул. 1-я Перевозная — 75-95

    Ул. Водопроводная — 62-95

    Ул. Социалистическая — 4-57

    Ул. Даргомыжского

    Ул.Канина1-26

    Ул. Камышенская — 1-24

    Ул. Сельская — 1-20

    Ул. Сун Ят-Сена — 21-26

    С 09:00 до 15:00:

    Ул. Кооперативная

    Ул. Товарищеская

    Ул. Профессиональная

    Ул. Даргомыжского

    Ул. Маркина

    С 13:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Сун Ят-Сена – 64, 64а, 64б, 66, 66а

    Ул. 11-й Красной Армии – 7, 5

    Советский район

    С 10:00 до 15:00:

    Ул. 3-я Литейная

    Трусовский район

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Пушкина — 1-13, 54А

    Ул. Знаменская

    Ул. Мира — 1-43, 12-44

    Ул. Мусы Джалиля

    Ул. Питерская

    Ул. Пригородная

    Ул. Проточная

    Ул. Трусова

    Ул. Юбилейная

    С 12:00 до 13:30:

    Ул. Пирогова — 140-171

    Ул. Комсомольская — 124-174

    Пер. Бакинский

    Пер. Ищимбаевский

    Ул. Коптеева — 7-46

    Ул. Луначарского

    Ул. Медногорская

    Ул. 1-я Тувинская — 102-130

    Пер. Самарский

    С 14:00 до 16:00:

    Ул. Керченская, 31

    Кировский район

    С 13:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Пугачева

    Пер. Тихий

    Ул. Урицкого

    Ул. Максима Горького

    Ахтубинский район

    С11:00 до 15:00

    С. Пологое Займище

    С. Солянка

    Володарский район

    С 10:00 до 12:30:

    ОАО «Астраханьрыба»

    С 13:00 до 17:00:

    Пос. Володарский — ул. Дорожная, ул. Полевая, ул. Сиреневая,

    ул. Виноградная, ул. Каспийская

    С. Жартюбе

    С. Шагано-Кондаковака

    Красноярский район

    С 10:30 до 18:00:

    Пос. Бузан

    Пос. Алайский

    Пос. Тальниковый

    С. Нижнелебяжье

    С. Разночиновка

    С. Новоурусовка

    С. Староурусовка