22 июня будут отключать свет (список улиц)

    Г. Астрахань

    Ленинский район

    С 09:30 до 16:30:

    Ул. Дальняя — 3, 5

    Ул. Новоросийская,8

    С 09:30 до 17:00:

    Ул. Полевая

    Ул. Новороссийская

    Ул. Сельскохозяйственная

    Ул. Аксарайская

    Ул. Кавказская

    Пер. Онежский

    Пер. 7-й Кавказский проезд

    Пер. Аксарайский

    Советский район

    С 10:00 до 16:30:

    Ул. Луговая

    Ул. 1-я Луговая

    Ул. 2-я Замьянская

    Ул. Тракторная

    Ул. Краснофлотская

    Ул. Бузанская

    Ул. Панфилова

    Ул. Пионерская

    Ул. Братская

    Пер. Пристанский

    Ул. 7-й, 9-й Переулок

    Трусовский район

    С 09:00 до 14:00:

    Ул. Молдавская,100

    Ул. Хибинская – 4, 45, 45А

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Армавирская

    Ул. Болотникова

    Ул. Бутлерова

    Ул. Доватора

    Ул. Сурикова

    Ул. Чкалова

    Ул. Шаляпина

    Пер. Глухова

    Ул. Проездная

    Кировский район

    С 09:00 до 14:00:

    Ул. Саратовская

    Ул. Чалобяна

    Ул. Шаумяна — 1, 9, 13, 15, 17

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Пер. Театральный

    С 10:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Бабушкина, 60

    С 13:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Шаумяна — 1, 9, 13, 15, 17

    Ул. Максима Горького — 44, 48, 52

    Пер. Бульварный — 5, 11

    Ул. Адмиралтейская — 3а

    Ахтубинский район

    г. Знаменск

    С 07:00 до 16:00:

    Ул. Гагарина — 1, 3, 5, 9

    Ул. Ленина дома — 2, 4, 6, 8

    Ул. Ниловского — 19, 21, 23, 24, 26, 30

    Ул. Островского — 10, 12, 14, 16

    Ул. Проспект 9 мая — 1, 3, 5, 9, 11

    С 12:00 до 14:00:

    Ул. Фрунзе — 5, 3

    Ул. Ленина — 28, 32

    Ул. Толбухина, 1

    Красноярский район

    С 10:30 до 18:00:

    Пос. Бузан

    Пос. Алайский

    Пос. Тальниковый

    С. Нижнелебяжье

    С. Разночиновка

    С. Новоурусовка

    С. Староурусовка

    Камызякский район

    С 9:00 до 17:00:

    С. Тузуклей

    С. Грушево

    С. Сизова грива

    Харабалинский район

    С 10:00 до 13:00:

    С. Хошеутово

    С. Ахтубинка