19 июня будут отключать свет (список улиц)

    Г. Астрахань

    Ленинский район

    19.06.2017г.

    С 09:30 до 17:00:

    Ул. Индустриальная

    Ул. Фрунзе

    Ул. Днепростроя

    Ул. Староверова

    Ул. Волховстроя

    С 10:00 до 16:30:

    Ул. Врубеля — 4-16, 1-13, 15, 17, 35

    Ул. Арбузная — 5-15

    Ул. 1-я Спасская — 2-12, 1-25

    Ул. Кипренского — 1-13

    Ул. Баутинская 7-17, 8-18

    Ул. Шуйская — 2-16, 5-17

    Ул. Борисоглебская — 2-60, 130

    Пер. 3-й Борисоглебский — 64-72, 59-74

    Ул. Головина

    Советский район

    19.06.2017г.

    С 10:00 до 16:30:

    Ул. 1-я, 2-я, 3-я, 4-я, 5-я, 6-я Народная

    Трусовский район

    19.06.2017г.

    С 09:00 до 13:00:

    Ул. Карпатская — 3-27, 4-28

    Ул. Черноярская

    Ул. Суворова — 71-109, 72-102

    Ул. Волгоградская — 86-106

    Пер. Никольский — 1-15, 2-16

    С 09:00 до 16:00:

    Ул. Курнатовского

    Ул. Невская

    Ул. Чкалова — 112-124

    Кировский район

    19.06.2017г.

    С 09:00 до 15:00:

    Ул. Валерии Барсовой — 12, 12к.1, 12к.2, 12к.3

    Ахтубинский район

    19.06.2017

    С 6:30 до 7:30:

    Г. Ахтубинск — пос. Ахтуба, р-н консервного завода, заречная часть города

    С. Успенка

    С. Н. Николаевка

    С. Болхуны

    С. Золотуха

    С. Сокрутовка

    С. Пироговка

    С. Удачное

    С. Капустин Яр

    С9:00 до 16:00

    Ул. Чехова — 11-55

    Ул. Волховская — 10-51

    Ул. Чапаева — 37-65

    Ул. Кузнецкая — 157-219

    Г. Ахтубинск

    С 13:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Ленина

    Ул. Пролетарская

    Ул. Пушкина

    Ул. Гастелло

    Ул. Чкалова

    Ул. Добролюбова

    Ул. Шубина

    Ул. Финогенова

    Ул. Народная

    Ул. Чкалова

    Ул. Мусорского

    Ул. Осипенко

    Ул. Франко

    Ул. Менделеева

    Ул. Сурикова

    Ул. Орджоникидзе

    Г. Знаменск

    С 10:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Островского — 8, 10, 12, 14

    Ул. Проспект 9 Мая — 1, 3, 5, 9, 11

    Ул. Ленина — 2, 4, 6

    Ул. Артнабережная — 1-25

    Ул. Советской Армии — 1-22