16 мая будут отключать свет (список улиц)

    Г. Астрахань

    Советский район

    С 09:00 до 13:00:

    Ул. 2-я Игарская — 4, 6, 8

    Ул. Боевая — 72г, 72в

    С 09:00 до 16:00:

    Пер. 3-й Ульяновский

    Пер. 1й -10й Ульяновский

    Ул. 2-я Набережная, 4/1

    Ул. 2-я Адмиралтейская, 3б

    Ул. 3-я Архитектурная, 15

    Ул. 2-я Ивановская, 3, 4

    Ул. Архитектурная

    Ул. Чигорина

    Ленинский район

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Яблочкова, 19

    Ул. Бориса Алексеева — 41-45

    Ул. Ангарская — 25-53

    Ул. Ахтубинская — 2-73

    Ул. Эльтонская — 1-7

    Ул. Савушкина — 20, 22, 24, 26, 28

    Ул. Бахтемирская

    Ул. Юрия Селенского

    Ул. Бульвар Победы — 8, 8к.1, 8к.2

    Ул. Марии Максаковой

    Ул. Бертюльская

    С 09:30 до 16:00:

    Ул. Бульварная, 7к.2, 12, 15

    С 09:30 до 17:00:

    Ул. Бульварная – 2, 2/1, 2/2, 11, 11/1,11к. 2

    Ул. Румынская – 11, 11к.1

    Ул. Жилая, 12к. 2

    Кировский район

    С 08:30 до 13:00:

    Ул. Набережная 1 Мая, 9

    С 09:00 до 14:00:

    Ул. Урицкого — 33, 31

    Ул. Энзелийская

    Ул. Дантона

    Ул. Пугачёва

    Пер. Тихий

    С 13:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Бехтерева — 6-21, 21а, 36, 31, 14/1, 12а, 12в, 12д, 12к.2, 12к.3, 12/3б, 14, 14г

    Ул. Набережная Приволжского Затона — 32-36, 19, 36/1, 34б

    С 14:00 до 18:00:

    Ул. Епишина — 59-92

    Ул. Зои Космодемьянской — 98-139

    Ул. Казанская — 138-149

    Ул. Псковская

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Грибоедова

    Ул. Ярославская – 9-26

    Трусовский район

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Промышленная

    Пер. Прмышленный

    Ул. Барханная

    Ул. Фаворского

    Ул. Коновалова — 14, 14а

    С 09:30 до 14:00:

    Пер. Невский

    Ул. Толстого

    Ул. Гаршина

    Пер. Горького — 2-12

    Ул. Матюшенко

    Ул. Ломоносова

    Ул. Крылова, 10А

    Ул. Герцена

    Ул. Павлова

    Ул. Сеченова

    Пер. Спортивный

    Ул. Пушкина

    Пер. Шевченко — 2-19

    Пер. Шахтёрский

    Ахтубинский район

    С 6:30 до 7:30

    Г. Ахтубинск — п. Ахтуба, район консервного завода, заречная часть города

    С. Успенка

    С. Н. Николаевка

    С. Болхуны

    С. Золотуха

    С. Сокрутовка

    С. Пироговка

    С. Удачное

    Енотаевский район

    С 11:00 до 16:00:

    С. Енотаевка

    С. Владимировка

    Харабалинский район

    Г. Харабали

    С 09:00 до 12:00:

    Ул. Пирогова — 3, 5, 7

    С 13:00 до 16:00:

    Мкр. Южный — 1 — 15