15 июня отключат свет

    Г. Астрахань

    Кировский район

    С 09:00 до 12:00:

    Ул. Куликова, 75

    С 09:00 до 13:00:

    Пл. Ленина — 8-14

    Ул. Бурова — 4-16

    Ул. Шаумяна — 2-17

    Ул. Бэра — 1-6

    Ул. Набережная 1-го Мая — 25-29

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Магнитогорская — 58-92

    Ул. Фадеева — 15-44

    Ул. Грозненская — 28-41

    С 10:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Чебоксарская

    Ул. Курская

    Ул. Ноздрина

    Ул. Софьи Перовской

    Ул. Грузинская

    Ул. Белинского

    Пер. Никитинский

    С 13:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Барсовой — 2, 4, 2А, 8к.1

    Ул. Рылеева — 82, 82к.1, 82, 84, 36А, 32А, 29-57, 3-30

    Пл. Карла Маркса — 42-90

    Ул. Грузинская — 4-11

    Ленинский район

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Румынская, 9/1

    Ул. Жилая — 10/2, 14/8, 10/2

    С 09:30 до 17:00:

    Ул. 2-я Пархоменко, 109А

    Ул. Фруктовая — 16, 17

    Садовое общество «Монолит»

    Садовое товарищество «Медик»

    Садовое товарищество «Изыскатель»

    Садовое товарищество «Трикотажник»

    С 13:00 до 16:30:

    Ул. Куликова, 13к.2

    Трусовский район

    С 09:00 до 12:00:

    Пл. Торговая, 5а

    С 09:00 до 16:00:

    Ул. Каунасская

    Пер. Крымский

    Пер. Западный

    Ул. Арзамасская

    Пер. Боевой

    Ул. Аладанская

    С 09:00 до 17:00:

    Ул. Кутузова — 2-65

    Ул. Репина

    Ул. Чкалова — 33-49

    Ул. Шаляпина — 1-1

    Ул. Доватора — 1-9

    Ул. Трусова

    Пер. Октябрьский — 3-38

    Пер. Репина — 2-44

    Ул. 1-я, 2-я, 3-я Чебышева

    Ул. Сестрорецкая — 3-30

    Ул. Баженова — 1-17-22

    Ул. Витебская — 1-55

    Ул. Доватора — 1-9

    Пер. Горный, 3

    Ул. Сурикова — 2-26

    Пер. Джамбульский — 1-25

    Пер. Малый — 4-8

    Ул. Рихарда Зорге — 1-17

    Ул. Кутузова — 3-66

    Ул. Крестьянская — 1-49

    Пер. Малый — 1-10

    Ул. Можайская,100

    Пер. 1-й Минский — 1-20

    Пер. 2-й Минский — 1-17

    Пер. Нестерова

    Пер. Озерный — 4-15

    Ул. Проездная — 15-40

    Ул. Трусовская — 2-12-20

    Пер. Чадаева — 1-10

    Пер. Чебышева

    Камызякский район

    С 13:00 до 16:00:

    С. Семибугры

    С. Бирючки

    Харабалинский район

    Г. Харабали

    С 13:00 до 15:00:

    Ул. Каспийская

    Ул. Орлова

    Ул. Волжская

    Ул. Электрическая

    Ул. Водная

    Ул. Фестивальная

    Ул. Рыбацкая

    Ул. Спортивная

    Ул. Песчаная