8 июня отключат свет

Г. Астрахань

Кировский район

С 09:00 до 15:00:

Ул. Началовское шоссе

Садовое товарищество «Покровская роща»

С 09:00 до 18:00:

Пос. Инициативный

Ул. Геленжикская

Ул. Лабинская

Ул. Еланская

Ул. Анапская

Ул. Ольховская

Пер. 3-й, 4-й, 5-й, 6-й Бакурский

Пос . Новоначаловский — ул.Зеленая, пер. Зеленый

С 09:30 до 12:00:

Ул. Победы, 50

С 13:00 до 17:00:

Ул.11-й Красной Армии, 10

Ул. Победы, 54

Ленинский район

С 09:30 до 17:00:

Ул. Фруктовая

Садовое товарищество «Медик»

Садовое товарищество «Монолит»

Садовое товарищество «Изыскатель»

Садовое товарищество «Трикотажник»

С 10:00 до 13:00:

Ул. Космонавта Комарова

Ул. Смирнова — 1-57

Ул. Приклубная — 2-14

Ул. Светлогорская, 2

Ул. Соколова — 52-133

Ул. Борисоглебская — 2-130

Ул. Спасская — 2-17

Ул. 1-я Спасская — 1-25

Ул. Казалинская — 1-18

Ул. Врубеля — 1-35

Ул. Арбузная — 5-15

Ул. Кипренского — 1-13

Ул. Баутинская — 7-18

Ул. Шуйская — 2-17

Пер. Борисоглебский — 3-16

Пер. 2-й Борисоглебский — 3-10

Пер. 3-й Борисоглебский — 59-74 (дачи)

Ул. Антокольская — 1-10

Ул. Александра Матросова — 1-46

Ул. Паши Ангелиной — 14-48

Ул. Патриотическая — 1-23

Ул. Головина — 2-26

Ул. Землячки — 1-30

Ул. Тропическая — 15-21

Ул. Мясковского

Ул. Прохладная

Ул. Гжатская

Ул. Москвина — 1-20

Ул. Лизы Чайкиной — 1-37

Ул. Невиномыская — 1-17

Ул. Охотничья — 1-59

Ул. Федорова — 2-15

Советский район

С 09:00 до 12:00:

Ул. Софьи Перовской, 81

С 09:00 до 15:00:

Ул. Звездная — 1, 3, 3к.3, 3к.2

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Фридриха Энгельса

Ул. Кирова — 94-100

Ул. Николая Островского — 84-115

Ул. Самойлова — 1-35

Ул. Воровского — 1-30

Ул. Дубровинского — 1-40

Ул. Ростовская — 1-20

Пер. Дубровинский, 19

Ул. Кубанская — 10-26

С 10:00 до 16:00:

Ул. Адмирала Нахимова — 133а, 135б, 135а, 139 к1, 139/1

Ул. 1-я Литейная, 2А

Ул. Аэропортовское шоссе

Садовое товарищество «Рыбник-2»

Садовое товарищество «Садовод»

Трусовский район

С 09:00 до 16:00:

Ул. Арзамасская — 2-14, 1-27

Ул. Белорецкая — 40-52

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Керченская

Ул. Пирогова — 139-194

Ул. Луначарского — 139-147

Пер. Медногорский

Пер. Ишембаевский

Пер. 1-й Ульяновский

Ул. Комсомольская — 175-193

Пер. Ненецкий

Харабалинский район

г. Харабали

С 12:00 до 14:00:

Ул. Терешковой

Ул. Богдана Хмельницкого

Пер. Советский

Ул. Тракторная

Ул. Московская

Ул. Волгоградская

Ул. Советская

Ул. Колхозная

Ул. Линейная

Ул. 1-я, 2-я Базовская

Ул. Шоссейная

Ул. Комсомольская

Ул. Коммунистическая

Ул. Елены Лосевой

Ул. Советский Бугор

Ул. Безымянная

Ул. Товарищеская

Ул. Лесхозная

Ул. Ленина

Ул. Чапаева

Ул. Кирова

Пер. Колхозный

Ул. Матросова

Пер. 1-й, 2-й Бесхозный

Ул. Нечаева

Ул. Абая

Ул. Трудовая

Пер. Вокзальный

Ул. Западная

Пер. Школьный

Ул. Горького

Ул. Мелиоративная

Пер. Горького

Ул. Гагарина

Астра Новости