Г. Астрахань

Советский район

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Ярославская — 2-34

Ул. Рабочая — 4-28

Ул. Грибоедова — 4-14

Ул. Ахшарумова — 46, 58

С 10:00 до 16:00:

Ул. Челябинская

Ул. Костромская

Ул. Энгельса

Ул. Краснодарская

Ул. Майкопская

Ул. Нагибина

Ул. Контрольная

Ул. Батумская

Ул. Набережная реки Царева

Ленинский район

С 09:00 до 16:00:

Ул. Ширшова

Ул. Эйзенштейна

Ул. Рекордная

Ул. Доронина

Ул. Марины Расковой

Ул. Целиноградская

Ул. Башкирская

Ул. Талалихина

Ул. Алмазная

Ул. Путейная

Ул. Июльская

Ул. Холмская

Ул. Соколова

Ул. Слепнева

Ул. Садовских

Ул. Татарская

Ул. Политехническая

Пер. Алмазный

Пер. 2-й, 4-й Путейный

Пер. Албанский

Пер. 1-й Майский

С 09:30 до 17:00:

Ул. Целинная

Ул. Винницкая

Ул. Лемисова

Пл. Московская

Ул. Кустодиева

Ул. Партизанская

Пл. 2-я Московская

Ул. 2-я,3-я Вольная

Ул. Соликамская

Пер. Вольный

Ул. Лучистая

Пер. Лемисова

Ул. Березовая

Пер. 2-й, 4-й Лемисова

Пер. Березовый

Пер. Перекопский

Ул. Турбазовская

Ул. Заслонова

С 10:00 до 13:00:

Ул. Энергетическая — 9в, 7б, 5/2, 5/1, 5, 3/1, 3а, 5а, 37, 39

С 10:00 до 16:00:

Ул.1-я, 2-я Пархоменко

Пер. 2-й, 3-й Самойлова

Ул. Набережная Тимирязева

Пер. 7-й Набережный

Ул. Войкова

Ул. 2-я Войкова

Пер. Нариманова

Ул. Набережная

Ул. Капустиноярская

Ул. Краснознаменная

Ул. Криворотова

Пер. Варенцовой

С 10:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Ихтиологическая — 11-37

Ул. 2-я Перевозная — 2-10

Ул. Августовская – 26, 28, 28А

С 13:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Савушкина — 22-28

Ул. Бульвар Победы – 8, 8к.1, 8к.2

Ул. Бертюльская,8

Ул. Бахтемирская

Ул. Юрия Селенского

Ул. Марии Максаковой

Трусовский район

С 09:00 до 15:00:

Ул. Аргунская — 8-30

Ул. Выборгская — 8-34

Ахтубинский район

С 10:00 до 17:00:

Х. Токарев

Х. Стасов

С 11:30 до 16:00:

С. Пироговка — ул. Ленина, ул. Молодежная, ул. Новая, ул. Степная, ул. Советская, ул. Подгорная, пер. Гоголя, пер. Пушкина

С 14:00 до 17:00:

Г. Ахтубинск — район Петропавловка

Харабалинский район

С 10:00 до 17:00:

С. Хошеутово

С. Лапас

С. Ахтубинка

С. Заволжское

С. Речное

П. Новострой

П. Прибрежный

Загрузка...
Загрузка...