29 июня будут отключать свет (список улиц)

Г. Астрахань

Ленинский район

С 09:30 до 17:00:

Ул. Полевая

Ул. Новороссийская — 123-149

Ул. Кавказская — 124-150
Ул. Аксарайская — 1-24

Пер. Аксарайский — 1-19

Ул. 2-я Онежская — 96-146

Ул. Нерчинская 57-118

Ул. Алтайская
Пер. Нерчинский 2-21

Ул. 1-я Болдинская
Ул. 2-я Болдинская
Ул. Краснознамённая — 85-93
Ул. Криворотова — 125-127
Пер. 2-й Самойлова — 45-110
Пер. Липецкий
Пер. 2-й Пархоменко — 8-113

Пер 3-й Пархоменко — 39-64

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Бульварная – 2, 4/1, 2/1, 4

С 09:00 до 14:00:

Ул. Аксакова – 8, 6к.1, 5б, 3, 7в, 12, 6в, 10/1, 6/1, 10а, 10б

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Савушкина — 24, 26, 28

С 10:00 до 16:30:

Ул. Врубеля

Ул. Арбузная

Ул. Кипренского

Ул. Баутинская

Ул. Шуйская

Ул. Борисоглебская

Пер. Борисоглебский

Пер. 2-й, 3-й Борисоглебский

С 13:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Ихтеологическая

Ул. Ботвина

Ул. Галлея

Ул. Астрономическая

Ул. 1-я Перевозная

Ул. 2-я Перевозная

Ул. Водопроводная

Ул. Социалистическая

Ул.Сун Ят-Сена

Ул. Маркина

Ул. Спортивная

Ул. Галлея

Ул. Артельная

Пер. Астрономический

Ул. Ихтиологическая

Ул. Авиационная

Ул. Августовская

Пл. Спортивная

Советский район

С 09:00 до 13:00:

Ул. Кубанская, 1

Ул. Луконина -5, 7, 7к.2, 10

Пр-кт. Николая Островского, 6

Трусовский район

С 12:00 до 17:00:

Пр-кт Бумажников — 1-11

С 09:00 до 16:00:

Ул. Крылова — 9-45

Ул. Лермонтова — 9-14

Ул. Ломоносова — 19-43

Ул. Матюшенко — 9, 21-34

Пер. Невский — 11-34

Ул. Павлова — 3-32

Ул. Пушкина — 10-12, 19а

Ул. Сеченова — 4,6,7

Ул. Толстого, 31

Пер. Шахтерский — 4-34

Пер. Шевченко — 12-34

Ул. Герцена — 2-19

С 10:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Балаковская — 1-21

Ул. Беломорская, 12

Ул. Конотопская

Ул. Лепехинская — 47/1, 47/2, 49

Ул. Набережная Ерика Солянка — 1-17

Ул. Сумская

Ул. Херсонская, 21

С 09:00 до 16:00:

Ул. Волгоградская — 68-75

Пер. Грановский, 49

Пер. Ленинградский — 47-66

Пер. Ленинский

Ул. Молдавская — 34-92

Пер. Пограничный

Пер. Садовский

Пер. Садовый — 1-15

Ул. Свободы — 48-71

Кировский район

С 08:30 до 13:00:

Ул. Эспланадная, 23б

С 09:00 до 15:00:

Ул. Ботвина — 10-12

Ул. Красноармейская — 29-29а

Ахтубинский район

С 10:00 до17:00

Хут. Вязок

Хут. Голотовский

Хут. Буравель

Хут. Никонов

Хут. Гусаров

Хут. Светлый

Астра Новости