28 июня будут отключать свет (список улиц)

Г. Астрахань

Ленинский район

С 09:30 до 14:00:

Ул. Спортивная

Ул. Кооперативная

Ул. Профессиональная

Ул. Маркина

Ул. Товарищеская

С 09:30 до 16:00:

Ул. 1-я Перевозная — 106-114

С 09:30 до 17:00:

Пл. 2-я Московская

Ул. Турбазовская

С/Т «Луч»

С/Т «Электрон»

С/Т «Эра»

С/Т «Дружба»

С/Т «Теплый стан»

С 12:00 до 14:00:

Ул. Раскольникова — 1-11

Ул. Чехова — 2-10

Ул. Коммунистическая — 21-27

Ул. Московская, 5

Советский район

С 13:00 до 17:00:

Полуостров Пролетарский

Ул. 1-я, 8-я, 9-я,10-я Литейная

Ул. 1-я, 2-я Котельная

Ул. Адмирала Нахимова

Ул. Набережная Золотого затона

Ул. Александрова

Ул. Пришкольная

Трусовский район

С 09:00 до 16:00:

Ул. Волгоградская

Пер. Грановский

Пер. Ленинградский

Пер. Ленинский

Ул. Молдавская

Пер. Пограничный

Пер. Садовских

Пер. Садовый

Ул. Свободы

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Бухарская

Пер. Большой

Ул. Вильямса

Пер. Водный

Ул. Карамзина

Ул. Кировоградская

Пер. Качугский

Пер. Крымский

Ул. Лебедева

Пер. Мезенский

Пер. Минский

Ул. Набережная реки Волги

Пер. Новый

Ул. Первомайская

Пер. Первомайский

Пер. Печорский

Пер. Полоцкий

Пер. Продолжительный

Пер. Продольный

Ул. Северская

Пер. Северский

Пер. Средний

Пер. Центральный

Ул. Чукотская

Пер. Витебский

Ул.1-я, 2-я, 3-я Заречная

Пер. Клайпедский

Ул. Луцкая

Пер. Луцкий

Пер. Новгородский

Пер. Пятницкий

Ул. Дарминская

Ул. Пятигорская

Пер. Столетова

Ул. Тобольская

Пер. Тобольский

Пер. Хоперский

Пер. Широкий

Ул. Ялтинская

Пер. Чимкентский

С 13:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Элистинская

Кировский район

С 08:30 до 14:00:

Ул. Донбасская

Ул. Узенькая

Ул. Боевая

С 09:00 до 14:00:

Ул. Урицкого — 3, 5, 7-15

Ул. Фиолетова — 3, 1/2, 4/2

Ул. Свердлова — 2-6

Ахтубинский район

С 09:00 до 17:00:

С. Пологое Займище

Хут. Салянка

С 12:00 до 17:00

С. Покровка

С. Дмитриевка

С. Капустин-Яр

С 09:00 до 12:00:

Ул. Астроханская — 1-200

Ул. Кузнецова — 1-200

Ул. Кирова — 1-50

Володарский район

С 12:00 до 17:00:

С. Тишково

Пос. Красный

Камызякский район

С 9:00 до 17:00:

С. Тузуклей

С. Грушево

Пос. Сизова Грива

Харабалинский район

С 10:00 до 17:00:

С. Хошеутово

С. Ахтубинка

С. Лапас

С. Заволжье

С. Речное

С. Новострой

С. Прибрежный

Астра Новости