27 июня отключат свет

Г. Астрахань

Кировский район

С 09:00 до 14:00:

Ул. Сен-Симона — 37-44

С 09:30 до 15:00:

Ул. Софьи Перовской — 101к.11, 103к.25, 101В, 101к.7

С 13:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Кирова, 96а

Ул. Бориса Алексеева, 4

Ул. Веры Барсовой – 2, 4

Ул. Рылеева – 82, 82к.1, 84

С 14:00 до 17:00:

Ул. 11-й Красной Армии – 4, 4к.1, 2, 3, 6, 6к.1, 8

Ленинский район

С 08:00 до 14:00:

Пер. 3-й Лемисова — 21-14

Ул. 2-я Вольная — 1а-13

Ул. Староверова — 15, 17, 21, 23

Ул. Ловецкая — 2-45

Ул. Лемисова — 15-49а

Ул. 2-я Соликамская — 22, 24, 57

С 08:30 до 14:00:

Ул. Яблочкова, 1б

С 09:00 до 14:00:

Ул. Яблочкова, 1А

Советский район

С 08:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Панфилова, 90

Ул. Школьная — 13-105

Ул. Кожевенная — 1-6

Ул. Плотничная — 1-8

Ул. Гужвина — 1-12

Ул. 1-я Пионерская — 1-17

Ул. Набережная реки Кизань, 13

Ул. Тракторная — 60-99

Ул. Песчанная — 1-53

Ул. Ртищева — 4-54

Ул. Озинская — 12-46

Ул. 2-я Песчанная — 1-40

Ул. Красноводская — 1-37

Ул. Ставропольская — 1-58

Ул. Гагарина — 13-40

Ул. Дорожная — 36-42

Ул. Коммунальная

Ул. Сумгаитская

Ул. Каспийская

Ул. Коллективная

Ул. Бузанская — 2-24

Ул. Тракторная

Ул. Огородная — 1-25

Пер. Республиканский — 1-11

Ул. Школьная

Ул. 4 -й, 9-й Переулок

Ул. 1-я, 3-я, 4-я Луговая

Ул. Замьянская — 2-14

Ул. 1-я, 2-я, 3-я Замьянская — 2-12

Ул. Луговая — 1-26

Ул. Садовая — 1-47

Ул. Восточная

Ул. Поперечная

Пер. 7-й Луговой — 11-31

Ул. Луговая — 2-18, 5-27

Ул. 2-я Замьянская — 1, 2, 3, 4

Ул. Краснофлотская — 8-52, 7-63

Ул. Бузанская — 24-84, 23-59

Ул. Братская — 1-69, 2-24

Ул. Панфилова — 62-65

Ул. Пионерская — 1-13, 2-12

Пер. Пристанский

Ул. Немова

Ул. Адмирала Нахимова — 271А

Садовое товарищество «Здоровье»

Садовое товарищество «Авангард»

С 09:00 до 12:00:

Ул. Николая Островского — 59, 61

С 09:00 до 14:00:

Ул. Джона Рида — 1-6

Ул. Жуковского — 1-18

Ул. Лассаля

С 09:30 до 12:00:

Ул. Космонавтов, 5

С 09:30 до 14:00:

Ул. Адмирала Нахимова — 143-227

Ул. Адмирала Макарова, 5

Пер. Адмирала Макарова — 4, 5-18-21, 9-76

Ул. Безжонова — 136-156

Пер. Шатурский — 1-35

Ул. Батайская — 2-23

Ул. Кулибина — 1-65

С 10:00 до 15:00:

Ул. Бузанская — 14-58

Ул. Панфилова — 61-64

Ул. Братская — 1-50

Ул. 6-й, 7-й Переулок

С 13:30 до 17:00:

Ул. Набережная Приволжского Затона

Ул. Генерала Епишева — 16-18

Ул. Богдана Хмельницкого — 5б, 11, 12

Ул. Власова — 2-4

Ул. Карла Либкнехта — 1-19

Ул. Гоголя — 5-35

Трусовский район

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул.1-я Новослободская — 42-56

Ул. 2-я, 3-я Новослободская

Ул. 6-я, 7-я Бондарная

Ул. 2-я Рыбацкая

Ул. Кутузова — 2-65

Ул. Репина

Ул. Чкалова — 33-49

Ул. Шаляпина

Ул. Доватора — 1-9

Ул. Трусова

Пер. Октябрьский — 3-38

Пер. Репина — 2-44

Ул. 1-я, 2-я, 3-я Чебышева

Ул. Сестрорецкая — 3-30

Ул. Баженова — 1-22

Ул. Витебская — 1-55,

Пер. Горный, 3

Ул. Сурикова — 2-26

Пер. Джамбульский — 1-25

Пер. Малый — 4-8

Ул. Зорге — 1-17

Ул. Кутузова — 3-66

Ул. Крестьянская — 1-49

Пер. Малый — 1-10

Ул. Можайская, 100

Пер. 1-й Минский — 1-20

Пер. 2-й Минский — 1-17

Пер. Нестерова

Пер. Озерный — 4-15

Ул. Проездная — 15-40

Ул. Трусовская — 2-12-20

Пер. Чаадаева — 1-10

Пер. Чебышева 9-14

Ахтубинский район

С 13:00 до 14:30:

С. Золотуха

Камызякский район

С 11:00 до 12:00:

С. Караульное

С 13:00 до 14:00:

Пос. Обуховский

С. Станья

Астра Новости