Г. Астрахань

24.04.2017 года с 09:30 до 15:00:

Ул. Бориса Алексеева, 43, 43к.1, 45

24.04.2017 года с 09:30 до 17:00:

Пер. Красноармейский

Ул. Карагалинская, 1-53

Ул. Артемьевых, 2-63

Пер. Колхозный, 2-11

Пер. Нариманова, 12

Ул. Щукина, 1-40

Ул. Криворотова, 13-35

Ул.1-я Набережная

Ул. Владимировская, 1-31

24.04.2017 года с 09:30 до 17:00:

Ул. Лемисова, 173-178

Ул. Староверова, 61, 63, 145-159, 138-150, 167, 171

Ул. Нерченская, 13-55, 36-84, 58, 74

Ул. Винницкая, 46, 47

Ул. 1-я Болдинская, 10, 10А, 3-55

Советский район

24.04.2017 года с 09:00 до 16:00:

Ул. Ульянова

Ул. 2-я Набережная

Пер. 7-й Ульяновский

Пер. 8-й Ульяновский

Пер. 9-й Ульяновский

Пер. 10-й Ульяновский

Пер. 11-й Ульяновский

Пер. 12-й Ульяновский

Ул. 2-я Адмиралтийская, 36

Ул. 2-я Архитектурная, 15, 20

Ул. 1-я Ивановская

Ул. Чегорина, 14а

24.04.2017 года с 09:30 до 17:00:

Ул. Набережная реки Царев, 99, 113, 117, 119

Ул. Боевая, 132

24.04.2017 года с 10:00 до 14:00:

Ул. Звездная, 41 к.2

24.04.2017 года с 10:00 до 16:00:

Ул. 1-я Контрольная

Ул. Батумская

Ул. Нагибина

Ул. Набережная реки Царев, 1а

Трусовский район

24.04.2017 года с 08:30 до 16:00:

Ул. Свободы, 1-16

Пер. Красный

Пер. Малый

Пер. Мечникова

Ахтубинский район

24.04.2017 года с 8:30 до 10:00:

Пос. Ахтуба — район консервного завода, заречная часть города

С. Успенка

С. Новая Николаевка

С. Болхуны

С. Золотуха

С. Сокрутовка

С. Пироговка

С. Удачное

Володарский район

24.04.2017 года с 09:00 до 17:00:

П. Трубный

П. Таловинка

С. Болдырево

П. Менешау

С. Коровье

П. Черный Бугор

С. Большой Могой

С. Малый Могой

С. Крутое

С. Казенный бугор

С. Капчик

С. Выселки

П. Володарский — ул. Ушакова, ул. Дины Нурпеисовой, ул. Молодежная

Камызякский район

24.04.2017 года с 09:00 до 17:00:

С. Каралат

С. Чапаево

С. Парыгино

Пос. Ревин Хутор

Наримановский район

24.04.2017 года с 8:00 до 20:00:

Пос. Прикаспийский

Пос. Буруны

С. Туркменка

С. Линейное

С. Янго-Аскер

Нас. Пункт Разъезд №2

С. Курченко

Пос. Ницан