г. Астрахань

Трусовский район

21 февраля 2017 года с 9:00 до 17:00:

  • Ул.Береговая

  • Ул.Макаренко

  • Ул.Коломенская, д. 4-30

  • Ул.Колесниковой, д. 1-11;10

  • Пл.Заводская, д. 1-3;4-8;16;29

  • Ул.Малая

  • Ул.1-я Молдавская, д. 27-39;14-42

  • Ул. 2-я Молдавская, д. 27-39;14-42

  • Ул.Морская, д. 2-24

  • Ул.Ногинская, д. 5-9

  • Пл.Нефтебазовская, д. 13-16;17-21

  • Ул.Окская, д. 1-19

  • Ул.Победы, д. 163

  • Ул.Столичная, д. 2

  • Ул.Толбухина, д. 1-13;2-14;27-35

  • Ул.Чехова, д. 64

  • Ул.Чусовая, д. 1-11;13,27,2-32

  • Ул.Бубнова,40-111

  • Ул.Вильнюсская,113,115,117

  • Ул.Кржижановского,54-96

  • Ул.Гаванская,49

  • Пер.Чапаева

  • Пер.Тянь-Шанский

  • Ул.Тухачевского

  • Ул.Гагарина,83-103;78-98

  • Ул.Тянь-Шанская

  • Ул.Придорожная

  • Ул.Магистральная

  • Ул.Николаевское шоссе

  • Ул.Васнецова

  • Ул.Потехина

  • Ул.Садовая

  • Ул.Проточная

  • Ул.Тукая

  • Ул.1я Прохладная

  • Ул. Мирная

  • Ул. Мусы Джалиля

  • Ул.Пушкина

  • Ул. Юбилейная

Ленинский район

21 февраля 2017 года с 10:30 до 17:00:

  • Ул.Жилая, д. 7,7/1,7/2,7/3,9/1,7А,7Б

Советский район

21 февраля 2017 года с 9:30 до 16:00:

  • Ул.Вишневая

  • Ул.Солнечная

  • Ул.Адм.Нахимова

  • с/т «Декоратор»

  • с/т «Родничок»

  • ул.Абрикосовая

  • ул.Прохладная

  • ул.Кленовая

  • ул.1-я Свободная

  • ул.Тенистая

  • ул.Ясеневая

Кировский район

21 февраля 2017 года с 6:30 до 10:00:

  • Ул.Бабушкина, д. 23,27,29,24,32,34,28

Кировский район

21 февраля 2017 года с 10:00 до 15:30:

  • Ул.Шаумяна, д. 22,22Б,24,26,28,30,32,40,42,29,33,35,37,41,43,45,51,53,55,57,59, 59Г

  • Ул.Набережная 1-го Мая, д. 69

Ахтубинский район

21 февраля 2017 года с 13:00 до 17:00:

  • с. Пироговка

  • с. Сокрутовка

Наримановский район

  1. февраля 2017 года с 9:00 до 16:00:

  • с.Старокучергановка: ул.Советская, д.11-19, ул.Ленина, д. 14-48, ул.Колхозная, д. 18-38

ЗАТО Знаменск

21 февраля 2017 года с 10:00 до 17:00:

  • Жилой район «Ракетный», д 1-17; 66-68

Загрузка...
Загрузка...