Г. Астрахань

Советский район

С 09:00 до 13:00:

Ул. 2-я Игарская — 4, 6, 8

Ул. Боевая — 72г, 72в

С 09:00 до 16:00:

Пер. 3-й Ульяновский

Пер. 1й -10й Ульяновский

Ул. 2-я Набережная, 4/1

Ул. 2-я Адмиралтейская, 3б

Ул. 3-я Архитектурная, 15

Ул. 2-я Ивановская, 3, 4

Ул. Архитектурная

Ул. Чигорина

Ленинский район

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Яблочкова, 19

Ул. Бориса Алексеева — 41-45

Ул. Ангарская — 25-53

Ул. Ахтубинская — 2-73

Ул. Эльтонская — 1-7

Ул. Савушкина — 20, 22, 24, 26, 28

Ул. Бахтемирская

Ул. Юрия Селенского

Ул. Бульвар Победы — 8, 8к.1, 8к.2

Ул. Марии Максаковой

Ул. Бертюльская

С 09:30 до 16:00:

Ул. Бульварная, 7к.2, 12, 15

С 09:30 до 17:00:

Ул. Бульварная – 2, 2/1, 2/2, 11, 11/1,11к. 2

Ул. Румынская – 11, 11к.1

Ул. Жилая, 12к. 2

Кировский район

С 08:30 до 13:00:

Ул. Набережная 1 Мая, 9

С 09:00 до 14:00:

Ул. Урицкого — 33, 31

Ул. Энзелийская

Ул. Дантона

Ул. Пугачёва

Пер. Тихий

С 13:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Бехтерева — 6-21, 21а, 36, 31, 14/1, 12а, 12в, 12д, 12к.2, 12к.3, 12/3б, 14, 14г

Ул. Набережная Приволжского Затона — 32-36, 19, 36/1, 34б

С 14:00 до 18:00:

Ул. Епишина — 59-92

Ул. Зои Космодемьянской — 98-139

Ул. Казанская — 138-149

Ул. Псковская

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Грибоедова

Ул. Ярославская – 9-26

Трусовский район

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Промышленная

Пер. Прмышленный

Ул. Барханная

Ул. Фаворского

Ул. Коновалова — 14, 14а

С 09:30 до 14:00:

Пер. Невский

Ул. Толстого

Ул. Гаршина

Пер. Горького — 2-12

Ул. Матюшенко

Ул. Ломоносова

Ул. Крылова, 10А

Ул. Герцена

Ул. Павлова

Ул. Сеченова

Пер. Спортивный

Ул. Пушкина

Пер. Шевченко — 2-19

Пер. Шахтёрский

Ахтубинский район

С 6:30 до 7:30

Г. Ахтубинск — п. Ахтуба, район консервного завода, заречная часть города

С. Успенка

С. Н. Николаевка

С. Болхуны

С. Золотуха

С. Сокрутовка

С. Пироговка

С. Удачное

Енотаевский район

С 11:00 до 16:00:

С. Енотаевка

С. Владимировка

Харабалинский район

Г. Харабали

С 09:00 до 12:00:

Ул. Пирогова — 3, 5, 7

С 13:00 до 16:00:

Мкр. Южный — 1 — 15