15 июня отключат свет

Г. Астрахань

Кировский район

С 09:00 до 12:00:

Ул. Куликова, 75

С 09:00 до 13:00:

Пл. Ленина — 8-14

Ул. Бурова — 4-16

Ул. Шаумяна — 2-17

Ул. Бэра — 1-6

Ул. Набережная 1-го Мая — 25-29

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Магнитогорская — 58-92

Ул. Фадеева — 15-44

Ул. Грозненская — 28-41

С 10:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Чебоксарская

Ул. Курская

Ул. Ноздрина

Ул. Софьи Перовской

Ул. Грузинская

Ул. Белинского

Пер. Никитинский

С 13:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Барсовой — 2, 4, 2А, 8к.1

Ул. Рылеева — 82, 82к.1, 82, 84, 36А, 32А, 29-57, 3-30

Пл. Карла Маркса — 42-90

Ул. Грузинская — 4-11

Ленинский район

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Румынская, 9/1

Ул. Жилая — 10/2, 14/8, 10/2

С 09:30 до 17:00:

Ул. 2-я Пархоменко, 109А

Ул. Фруктовая — 16, 17

Садовое общество «Монолит»

Садовое товарищество «Медик»

Садовое товарищество «Изыскатель»

Садовое товарищество «Трикотажник»

С 13:00 до 16:30:

Ул. Куликова, 13к.2

Трусовский район

С 09:00 до 12:00:

Пл. Торговая, 5а

С 09:00 до 16:00:

Ул. Каунасская

Пер. Крымский

Пер. Западный

Ул. Арзамасская

Пер. Боевой

Ул. Аладанская

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Кутузова — 2-65

Ул. Репина

Ул. Чкалова — 33-49

Ул. Шаляпина — 1-1

Ул. Доватора — 1-9

Ул. Трусова

Пер. Октябрьский — 3-38

Пер. Репина — 2-44

Ул. 1-я, 2-я, 3-я Чебышева

Ул. Сестрорецкая — 3-30

Ул. Баженова — 1-17-22

Ул. Витебская — 1-55

Ул. Доватора — 1-9

Пер. Горный, 3

Ул. Сурикова — 2-26

Пер. Джамбульский — 1-25

Пер. Малый — 4-8

Ул. Рихарда Зорге — 1-17

Ул. Кутузова — 3-66

Ул. Крестьянская — 1-49

Пер. Малый — 1-10

Ул. Можайская,100

Пер. 1-й Минский — 1-20

Пер. 2-й Минский — 1-17

Пер. Нестерова

Пер. Озерный — 4-15

Ул. Проездная — 15-40

Ул. Трусовская — 2-12-20

Пер. Чадаева — 1-10

Пер. Чебышева

Камызякский район

С 13:00 до 16:00:

С. Семибугры

С. Бирючки

Харабалинский район

Г. Харабали

С 13:00 до 15:00:

Ул. Каспийская

Ул. Орлова

Ул. Волжская

Ул. Электрическая

Ул. Водная

Ул. Фестивальная

Ул. Рыбацкая

Ул. Спортивная

Ул. Песчаная

Астра Новости