Г. Астрахань

Советский район

С 09:00 до 13:00:

Ул. Николая Островского – 160, 160А, 160к.1, 160к.2, 160к.3, 162

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Богдана Хмельницкого — 41, 43,

Ул. Николая Островского — 51-59

Ул. Волжская — 47, 49, 49а

С 11:00 до 15:00:

Ул. Бакинская

Ул. Генерала Епишева

С 13:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Васильковая, 21/1

Ул. Южная — 23-25

Ул. Васильковая, 17

Ленинский район

С 10:00 до 16:00:

Ул. Карагалинская — 1-53, 16-19, 37А

Ул. Артемьевых — 2-16

Пер. Колхозный — 2-11

Пер. Нариманова,12

Ул. Щукина — 1-40, 2-26

Ул. Криворотова — 13-19-35, 8-24

Пер. Красноармейский

Ул. 1- я Набережная, 30

Ул. Артемьевых — 15-43, 45-63

Ул. Владимировская — 1-31, 2-30

Кировский район

С 10:00 до 14:00:

Ул. Хопёрская — 33-40

Ул. Фадеева — 4-16

Трусовский район

С 09:00 до 14:00:

Ул. Гаршина

Ул. Герцена

Ул. Сеченова

Ул. Толстого

Ул. Ломоносова

Ул. Пушкина

Пер. Невский

Ул. Шевченко

С 10:00 до 15:00:

Ул. Силикатная

Ул. Нижневолжская

Ул. Волжских речников

Ул. Героев 11 Армии

Пер. Летний

Ул. Лиственная

Ул. Мелиоративная

Ул. Молодежная

Ул. Набережная

Ул. Народная

Ул. Новаторская

Ул. Первостроителей

Ул. Полянская

Ул. Силикатная

Ул. Электрическая

Ул. Юнных Ленинцев

Ул. Абая

Ул. Рассветская

Ул. 1-я Рассветская

Ул. Кузнечная

Ул. 1-я, 2-я Курортная

Ул. Молодежная

Ул. Совхозная

Ул. Стахановская

Ул. Шолоховская

Ул. Фестивальная

Пер. Фестивальный

Ахтубинский район

С 5:00 до 6:00:

Г. Ахтубинск, районы: Спутник, Военкомат, Центральный рынок, Северный городок

с 10:00 до 11:00:

С. Покровка

С. Дмитриевка

С 11:00 до 16:00:

С. Пироговка — ул. Ленина, ул. Молодежная, ул. Новая, ул. Степная,

ул. Советская, ул. Подгорная, пер. Гоголя, пер. Пушкина

Камызякский район

С 10:00 до17:00:

С. Увары

С. Успех

С. Травино

С. Самосделка

С.Алексеевка

С. Никольское

С. Полдневое

С. Гандурино

С. Лебяжье

С. Октябрьское

Пос. Качкаринский

С. Аршин

С. В. Калиново

С. Н. Калиново

С. Жан-Аул

Пос. Ямана

С 15 :00 до 17:00:

Г. Камызяк — микрорайон Табола

Наримановский район

С 08:00 до 20:00

С. Прикаспийское

С. Буруны

С. Курченко

С. Янго-Аскер

С. Линейное

С. Туркменка

Харабалинский район

Г. Харабали

С 9:00 до 15:00:

Ул. Интернацианальная, 156 (Казначейство, магазин «Жанна-2»)

Загрузка...
Загрузка...