1 июня отключат свет

Г. Астрахань

Кировский район

С 15:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Ахматовская — 6-13

Ул. Трусова, 16

Ул. Советская, 9

Ленинский район

С 07:00 до 16:00:

Ул. Академика Королева — 2-7

Ул. Куйбышева, 11

Ул. Адмиралтейская — 26-58

С 09:00 до 12:00:

Ул. Яблочкова, 21

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Панфилова

Ул. 9-й Переулок

Ул. Ртищева

Ул. Озинская

Ул. 2-я Песчанная

Ул. Красноводская

Ул. Ставропольская

Ул. Гагарина

Ул. Дорожная

Ул. Школьная

Ул. Кожевенная

Ул. Плотничная

Ул. Гужвина

Ул. 1-я Пионерская

Ул. Набережная реки Кизань

Ул. Тракторная

Ул. Песчанная

Ул. Коммунальная

Ул. Сумгаитская

Ул. Каспийская

Ул. Коллективная

Ул. Бузанская

Ул. Тракторная

Ул. Огородная

Пер. Республиканский

Ул. 4 й Переулок

Ул. 2-я, 4-я Луговая

Ул. Замьянская

Ул.1-я , 2-я, 3-я Замьянская

Ул. Луговая

Ул. Садовая

Ул. Восточная

Ул. Поперечная

Пер. Пристанский

Ул. Братская

Ул. Немова

Ул. Строителей

С 09:30 до 17:00:

Пер. Сквозной, 33

Ул. 2–я Пархоменко, 109а

Садовое общество «Монолит»

Садовое товарищество «Медик»

Ул. Фруктовая

Садовое товарищество «Изыскатель»

Садовое товарищество «Трикотажник»

С 10:00 до 15:00:

Ул. Зелёная

Пер. Полярный, 3

Пер. Зелёный

Ул. Иртышская

Ул. Балашовская

С 10:00 до 16:00:

Ул. Енисейская

Ул. Казахстанская

Ул. Аральская,

Ул. Ленская — 1-24

Ул. Азовская — 1-6

С 10:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Аткаркая

Ул. Кольцевая

Ул. Окружная

Ул. 1-я Перевозная

Ул. Водопроводная

Ул. Социалистическая

Ул. Даргомыжского

Ул. Канина

Ул. Камышинская

Ул. Сельская

Ул. Сун Ят-сена

Ул. Узкая

Ул. Бориса Алексеева

Ул. Артельная

Ул. Ботвина

Пер. Артельный

Ул. Астрономическая

Ул. Колгуева

Ул. Космонавта Комарова

Ул. Смирнова — 1-57

Ул. Приклубная — 2-14

Ул. Светлогорская, 2

Ул. Соколова — 52-133

Ул. Борисоглебская — 2-130

Ул. Спасская — 2-17

Ул. 1-я Спасская — 1-25

Ул. Казалинская — 1-18

Ул. Врубеля — 1-35

Ул. Арбузная — 5-15

Ул. Кипренского — 1-13

Ул. Баутинская — 7-18

Ул. Шуйская — 2-17

Пер. Борисоглебский — 3-16

Пер. 2-й Борисоглебский — 3-10

Пер. 3-й Борисоглебский — 59-74 (дачи)

Ул. Антокольского — 1-10

Ул. Александра Матросова — 1-46

Ул. Паши Ангелиной — 14-48

Ул. Патриотическая — 1-23

Ул. Головина — 2-26

Ул. Землячки — 1-30

Ул. Тропическая — 15-21

Ул. Мясковского

Ул. Прохладная

Ул. Гжатская

Ул. Москвина — 1-20

Ул. Лизы Чайкиной — 1-37

Ул. Невиномыская — 1-17

Ул. Охотничья — 1-59

Ул. Федорова — 2-15

С 13:00 до 19:00:

Ул. Аксакова — 12к.4, 13к.1, 13, 2

Ул. Жилая — 11, 13, 13а, 9, 9к.1, 9к.2, 9к.3, 9к.4, 9к. 5

Советский район

С 13:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Боевая, 45/8

Трусовский район

С 09:00 до 16:00:

Ул. Тольяти — 53-110

Ул. Кржижановского — 96а, 85а, 110б

Ул. Гагарина, 100

Ул. Придорожная

Ул. Тухачевского

Ул. Гаванская

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Армавирская

Пер. Безымянный

Ул. Болотникова

Ул. Бутлерова

Пер. Глухова

Пер. Горьковский

Пер. Двинский

Ул. Доватора

Ул. Крестьянская

Пер. Медицинский

Пер. Межевой

Ул. Набережная реки Воложки

Ул. Проездная

Ул. Суриков

Пер. Чаадаева

Ул. Чкалова

Ул. Шаляпина

Ул. Темрюкская

Ул. Баженова

Ул. Зеленчукская

Пер. 2-й Межевой

Ул. Ипатовская

Пер. Пластуновский

Ул. Ветошникова

Ул. Капитана Краснова

Ул. Капитанская

Ул. Адмирала Угрюмова

Ул. Водников

Пл. Торговая

Пер. Чкалова

Ул. Кронштадская

Пер. Бутлерова

Ахтубинский район

Г. Ахтубинск

С 09:00 до 17:00:

Ул. Северная

Ул. Петра Гужвина

Ул. Вали Заикиной

Ул. Волгоградская — 2, 2А

О. Петриков

Астра Новости